Estate Cases

Instructions

If the case is listed below, please click the link and schedule a Zoom Appointment for your Client to take their Oath.  

Click this link to schedule your Zoom appointment.  

NOTE:  Please enter the Attorney's Name as the Person Requesting Appointment.  The Estate Name will be listed later in the questions.  Please call 478-218-4710 if you need assistance.  

Probate Cases Ready to Schedule Appointment

      Estate Name Estate Number
      Cristina Allen 2023-ES-147
      Henry Benjamine Baker 2022-ES-598
      Donald W. Bamman 2024-ES-49
      Samuel James Benish 2024-ES-100
      Eloise Burgess 2024-ES-158
      Vaudia Bush 2023-ES-388
      Michael A. Butigieg 2023-ES-250
      Kristina Elaine Cherry 2023-GM-13
      John Steven Childs, Jr. 2023-ES-600
      Alva James Chunn 2023-ES-279
      Michael Gregory Clark 2024-ES-50
      Theresa Lynn Clark 2023-ES-588
      Thomas A. Cook 2023-ES-506
      Lilia E. Cornejo 2022-ES-75
      Frances K. Davis 2023-ES-462
      Matthew Allen Deese 2023-ES-513
      George S. Dent 2024-ES-167
      Cathy Sullivan Deyampert 2024-ES-24
      Charles D. Doremus 2022-ES-532
      Kiley B. Drury 2022-ES-541
      Effie L. Eckert 2021-ES-264
      William Frank Ellis 2023-ES-107
      Gabriel Wayne Gainus 2024-GM-2
      James Hatcher Graham 2023-ES-293
      James Edward Gibbs, II 2024-ES-83
      Howard J. Hamilton 2024-ES-64
      Robert T. Hammond 2023-ES-83
      Naomi J. Hanson 2023-ES-158
      William F. Heaberg 2024-ES-43
      Lynda Clyde Gibson Hickmon 2024-ES-114
      Sadie Wooden Holt 2023-ES-500
      Kimberly Lynn Howard 2024-ES-66
      Chalana LaKeta Jenkins 2023-ES-296
      Isabel Alana Jimenez 2024-GM-6
      Monty Levi Jones 2023-ES-447
      Ralph Henry Jones 2023-ES-372
      Jeffrey Harold Kiefer 2024-ES-109
      Estelle Laverne Smith King 2023-ES-471
      John S. Krecker 2024-ES-96
      Noah Michael Leyman 2023-ES-361
      George Franklin Lumpkin 2024-ES-129
      Jack Keith McGraw 2021-ES-643
      Regina M. Morgan 2024-ES-98
      Valorie Pritchett Moore 2024-ES-142
     

George Allen Neal

2023-ES-405
      Doreen Newlin 2023-ES-422
      Carolyn S. Oliver 2024-ES-143
      Jay Patel 2023-GM-66
      Jason R. Payne 2024-ES-91
      John Lee Planchon 2023-ES-251
      Betty L. Poore 2024-ES-171
      Gertrude Yvonne Pritchett 2023-ES-187
      Frank J. Rossi 2024-ES-76
      Fred Sands 2023-ES-133
      Frederick B. Schofill 2023-ES-493
      William L. Schwanebeck, Jr. 2023-ES-469
      Alfonso J. Stephens 2003-AD-9853
      Ethel Mae Stokeling 2024-ES-82
      Teri Ursalynn Mashburn Terry 2023-ES-504
      Harper Mizelle Thomas 2024-ES-90
      Lee F. Toler 2008-ES-534
      Laura M. Wallace 2017-ES-361
      Virginia V. Watson 2023-ES-420
      James Linwood Watkins, Jr. 2024-ES-145
      Marianne M. Weik 2024-ES-169
      Mary H. White 2022-ES-127
      Gaylord Winge, III 2023-ES-445
      Harry M. Wood, Jr. 2022-ES-285